Avisos - Horário Escolar Terceiro Extensivo 2019 - |

    3º ANO A 3º ANO B 3º ANO C   3º ANO A 3º ANO B 3º ANO C
  HORÁRIO DISC PROF DISC PROF HORÁRIO DISC HORÁRIO DISC PROF DISC PROF HORÁRIO DISC
  07:30 - 08:15 Redação Atanael Português Miguel Matemática Miguel 13:30 - 14:15 Espanhol Viviana Inglês Pipo Ed. Física Gilmar
  08:15 – 09:00 Redação Atanael Matemática Miguel Física Evandro 14:15 - 15:00 Inglês Pipo Espanhol Viviana Química Lobato
S 09:00 – 09:45 Matemática Miguel Redação Atanael Literatura André 15:00 - 15:45 Ed. Física Gilmar Inglês Pipo Espanhol Viviana
E 10:05 – 10:50 Português Tauann Redação Atanael Biologia Thiago 16:00 - 16:45 Inglês Pipo Ed. Física Gilmar Química Lobato
G 10:50 – 11:35 Literatura André Química  Lobato Redação Atanael 16:45 - 17:30 Sociologia Carlos Química Lobato Inglês Pipo
  11:35 – 12:20 Química Lobato Literatura André Redação Atanael 17:30 - 18:15 Química Lobato Sociologia Carlos Inglês Pipo
  07:30 – 08:15 Física Gian Matemática Miguel Português Tauann              
  08:15 – 09:00 Física Gian Português Tauann Matemática Miguel              
T 09:00 – 09:45 Biologia Thiago Física Gian Matemática Miguel              
E 10:05 – 10:50 Matemática Miguel Física Gian Português Tauann              
R 10:50 – 11:35 Matemática Miguel Filosofia Carlos Física Gian              
  11:35 – 12:20 Biologia Thiago Matemática Miguel Física Gian              
  07:30 – 08:15 Biologia Thiago Geografia Fillipe Matemática Alexandre              
  08:15 – 09:00 Português Tauann Biologia Thiago Matemática Alexandre              
Q 09:00 – 09:45 Literatura André Química  Lobato Geografia Fillipe              
U 10:05 – 10:50 Matemática Alexandre Literatura André Biologia Thiago              
A 10:50 – 11:35 Química Lobato Português Tauann Filosofia Carlos              
  11:35 – 12:20 Português Tauann Biologia Thiago Física Evandro              
  07:30 – 08:15 Matemática Alexandre Física Evandro Literatura André              
Q 08:15 – 09:00 Português Tauann Física Evandro Biologia Thiago              
U 09:00 – 09:45 Geografia Fillipe História Ferrari Português Tauann              
I 10:05 – 10:50 História  Ferrari Biologia Thiago Português Tauann              
  10:50 – 11:35 Física Evandro Português Tauann História Ferrari              
  11:35 – 12:20 Geografia Fillipe Matemática Alexandre História Ferrari              
  07:30 – 08:15 Química Lobato Biologia Diandri Artes Thiago              
S 08:15 – 09:00 Artes Thiago Química  Lobato Biologia Diandri              
E 09:00 – 09:45 História  Ferrari Geografia Fillipe Química Lobato              
X 10:05 – 10:50 Filosofia Carlos Artes Thiago Geografia Fillipe              
  10:50 – 11:35 Biologia Diandri História Ferrari Sociologia Carlos              
  11:35 – 12:20 Física Evandro Matemática Alexandre Química Lobato