Avisos - Horário Escolar 1ºs e 2ºs anos Ensino Médio 2019 - |

  1º ANO A 1º ANO B 1º ANO C 2º ANO A  2º ANO B 2º ANO C
  HORÁRIO DISC PROF DISC PROF DISC PROF DISC PROF DISC PROF DISC PROF
  07:30 - 08:15 Literatura André Química Lobato Matemática Ana Paula Biologia Thiago Inglês Pipo Física Evandro
  08:15 – 09:00 Matemática Ana Paula Português Neusa Literatura André Biologia Thiago Matemática Alexandre Inglês Pipo
S 09:00 – 09:45 Biologia Thiago Matemática Ana Paula Física Evandro Inglês Pipo Português Tauann Matemática Alexandre
E 10:05 – 10:50 Português Neusa Literatura André Matemática Ana Paula Química Lobato Física Evandro Inglês Pipo
G 10:50 – 11:35 Matemática Ana Paula Física Evandro Português Neusa Inglês Pipo Biologia Thiago Português Tauann
  11:35 – 12:20 Física Evandro Matemática Ana Paula Biologia Thiago Matemática Alexandre Inglês Pipo Português Tauann
  07:30 – 08:15 Inglês Pipo Filosofia Carlos História Monique Física Evandro Química Lobato Biologia Thiago
  08:15 – 09:00 Física Evandro História Monique Inglês Pipo Biologia Thiago Química Lobato Filosofia Carlos
T 09:00 – 09:45 Filosofia Carlos Inglês Pipo História Monique Português Tauann Física Evandro Química Lobato
E 10:05 – 10:50 História Monique Química Lobato Inglês Pipo Matemática Alexandre Biologia Thiago Física Evandro
R 10:50 – 11:35 Inglês Pipo História Monique Biologia Thiago Física Evandro Português Tauann Química Lobato
  11:35 – 12:20 História Monique Inglês Pipo Química Lobato Filosofia Carlos Física Evandro Matemática Alexandre
  07:30 – 08:15 Química Lobato Física Evandro Matemática Ana Paula Sociologia Carlos Português Tauann Literatura André
  08:15 – 09:00 Física Evandro Sociologia Carlos Matemática Ana Paula Literatura André Química Lobato Geografia Fillipe
Q 09:00 – 09:45 Sociologia Carlos Matemática Ana Paula Física Evandro Português Tauann Matemática Alexandre Biologia Thiago
U 10:05 – 10:50 Matemática Ana Paula Geografia Fillipe Português Neusa Química Lobato Física Evandro Português Tauann
A 10:50 – 11:35 Literatura André Matemática Ana Paula Português Neusa Geografia Fillipe Biologia Thiago Física Evandro
  11:35 – 12:20 Matemática Ana Paula Português Neusa Filosofia Carlos Literatura André Geografia Fillipe Química Lobato
  07:30 – 08:15 Geografia Filipe Biologia Thiago Matemática Ana Paula Química Lobato Redação Atanael História Ferrari
Q 08:15 – 09:00 Matemática Ana Paula Literatura André Química Lobato Geografia Fillipe Redação Atanael História Ferrari
U 09:00 – 09:45 Física Evandro Matemática Ana Paula Biologia Thiago Redação Atanael Matemática Alexandre Literatura André
I 10:05 – 10:50 Química Lobato Física Evandro Literatura André Redação Atanael Geografia Fillipe Matemática Alexandre
  10:50 – 11:35 Biologia Thiago Química Lobato Geografia Fillipe Matemática Alexandre Literatura André Redação Atanael
  11:35 – 12:20 Química Lobato Biologia Thiago Física Evandro Português Tauann Literatura André Redação Atanael
  07:30 – 08:15 Biologia Thiago Redação Tauann Física Evandro História Ferrari Filosofia Carlos Geografia Fillipe
S 08:15 – 09:00 Geografia Filipe Redação Tauann Sociologia Carlos Física Evandro História Ferrari Biologia Thiago
E 09:00 – 09:45 Português Neusa Física Evandro Redação Tauann Biologia Thiago Matemática Alexandre Sociologia Carlos
X 10:05 – 10:50 Português Neusa biologia Thiago Redação Tauann Matemática Alexandre História Ferrari Física Evandro
  10:50 – 11:35 Redação Tauann Geografia Fillipe Química Lobato Física Evandro Biologia Thiago Matemática Alexandre
  11:35 – 12:20 Redação Tauann Português Neusa Geografia Fillipe História Ferrari Sociologia Carlos Biologia Thiago