Avisos - Horário Escolar Ensino Fundamental II 2018 - Vespertino - |

Bitmap
 
    HORÁRIO ESCOLAR 2018 - 6º ANO ao 8º ANO - VESPERTINO
   
   
6º ANO C 6º ANO D 7ª ANO C 7º ANO D 8 ANO C
  HORÁRIO DISC PROF DISC PROF DISC PROF DISC PROF DISC PROF
  13h30 - 14h15 Geografia Felipe Português Evandra Matemática Silvio Português Isabele Física Luciane
S 14h15 - 15h Português Evandra Geografia Felipe Português Isabele Matemática Silvio Física Luciane
E 15h - 15h45 Português Evandra Matemática Sandra Ciências Diandri Português Isabele Geografia Felipe
G 16h05 - 16h50 Matemática Sandra Português Evandra Português Isabele Ciências Diandri Matemática Silvio
  16h50 - 17h35 Matemática Sandra Ciências Diandri Geografia Felipe Matemática Silvio Português Isabele
  17h35 - 18h20 Ciências Diandri Matemática Sandra Matemática Silvio Geografia Felipe Português Isabele
  13h30 - 14h15 Prova  Gilmar Prova Diandri Prova Cibele Prova Silvio Prova Isabele
T 14h15 - 15h Matemática Sandra Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago História Cibele Matemática Silvio Português Isabele
E 15h - 15h45 Inglês Daniel Matemática Sandra Matemática Silvio História Cibele Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago
R 16h05 - 16h50 Inglês Daniel História Cibele Português Isabele Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago Matemática Silvio
  16h50 - 17h35 Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago Inglês Daniel Matemática Silvio História Cibele Português Isabele
  17h35 - 18h20 História Cibele Inglês Daniel Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago Português Isabele Matemática Silvio
  13h30 - 14h15 Espanhol Dany  História Cibele Matemática Silvio Inglês César Ed. Física Gilmar
Q 14h15 - 15h História Cibele Matemática Sandra Inglês César Espanhol Dany Matemática Silvio
U 15h - 15h45 Inglês Daniel Espanhol Dany História Cibele Matemática Silvio Inglês César
A 16h05 - 16h50 Inglês Daniel Matemática Sandra Espanhol Dany História Cibele Inglês César
  16h50 - 17h35 Matemática Sandra Inglês Daniel Inglês César Matemática Silvio Espanhol Dany
  17h35 - 18h20 Matemática Sandra Inglês Daniel História Cibele Inglês César Matemática Silvio
  13h30 - 14h15 Prova  Gilmar Prova Gilmar Prova Diandri Prova Isabele Prova Felipe
Q 14h15 - 15h Ed.Física Gilmar Filosofia Gilmar Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago Português Isabele Geografia Felipe
U 15h - 15h45 Filosofia Gilmar Português Evandra Português Isabele Ed. Física Gilmar Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago
I 16h05 - 16h50 Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago Português Evandra Ed. Física Gilmar Geografia Felipe Filosofia Gilmar
  16h50 - 17h35 Português Evandra Ed. Física Gilmar Filosofia Gilmar Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago História Monique
  17h35 - 18h20 Português Evandra Lab/Artes Diandri/Thiago Geografia Felipe Filosofia Gilmar História Monique
  13h30 - 14h15 Geografia Felipe Português Evandra Português Isabele Ciências Diandri Inglês César
S 14h15 - 15h Português Evandra Ed. Física Gilmar Inglês César Português Isabele Biologia Diandri
E 15h - 15h45 Português Evandra Ciências Diandri Ed. Física Gilmar Português Isabele Inglês César
  16h05 - 16h50 Geografia Felipe Português Evandra Inglês César Ed. Física Gilmar Biologia Diandri
X 16h50 - 17h35 Ciências Diandri Geografia Felipe Português Isabele Inglês César Ed. Física Gilmar
  17h35 - 18h20 Ed.Física Gilmar Geografia Felipe Ciências Diandri Inglês César Português Isabele